Skip to main content
0 out of 5 based on 0 customer ratings
0 customer reviews

Nutmeg Oil

5.53109.47

Clear selection
SKU: Nutmeg

Description

The volatile oil is obtained by the steam distillation of dried kennels of the ripe seeds of Myristica fragrans Houtt.

Inci: Myristica fragrans kernel oil

Additional information

size

, , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Nutmeg Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart