Skip to main content

Shop

0 out of 5 based on 0 customer ratings
0 customer reviews

Jojoba Wax (Vegan Friendly)

11.07129.15

Clear selection
SKU: jojbeads

Description

With an approximate melting point of 65 degC this product offers stability in your formulation. The wax is a reliable ingredient and is commonly used in lip care products, hair waxes, candles & face masks and even car wax.

INCI LISTING : Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil & Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Non GM Soyabean Oil)
This product is suitable for vegans.

Additional information

size

, , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Jojoba Wax (Vegan Friendly)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart