Skip to main content
0 out of 5 based on 0 customer ratings
0 customer reviews

Spearmint Oil

3.8555.35

The volatile oil obtained by steam distillation of the aerial parts of the herb Mentha spicata (Fam. Labitae).

Mentha Spicata herb Oil

Clear selection
SKU: SPEARMINT

Description

Biological Definition The volatile oil obtained by steam distillation of the aerial parts of the herb Mentha spicata (Fam. Labitae).
INCI Name Mentha Spicata herb Oil

Additional information

size

, , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Spearmint Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart